{"title":"Vintage Paperbacks","description":"\u003cp\u003eVintage covers of the books you love\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"alices-adventures-in-wonderland-through-the-looking-glass","title":"Alice's Adventures in Wonderland \u0026 Through the looking Glass","description":"\u003cp\u003e1960, signet classic, 15th printing. In very good condition, has an inscription by previous owner on inner front cover. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512155910349,"sku":null,"price":10.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4948.jpg?v=1765909600"},{"product_id":"lonesome-dove-by-larry-mcmurtry-1","title":"Lonesome Dove, by Larry McMurtry","description":"\u003cp\u003e1986, Pocket Books, 9th print. In good condition, has previous owner stamp on inner page, and small heart in crayon. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512160858317,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4947.jpg?v=1765911226"},{"product_id":"go-tell-it-on-the-mountain-by-james-baldwin","title":"Go Tell It on the Mountain, by James Baldwin","description":"\u003cp\u003e1970 Dell Publishing, 11th printing. In very good condition, has previous owners embossed stamp. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512161579213,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4945.jpg?v=1765911594"},{"product_id":"notes-of-a-native-son-by-james-baldwin","title":"Notes of a Native Son, by James Baldwin","description":"\u003cp\u003e1964, Bantam Edition, 9th printing. In fair condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512163610829,"sku":null,"price":10.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4944.jpg?v=1765911837"},{"product_id":"the-fire-next-time-by-james-baldwin","title":"The Fire Next Time, by James Baldwin","description":"\u003cp\u003e1969, Dell Publishing, 7th Printing. In Very Good Condition.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512170131661,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4943.jpg?v=1765912806"},{"product_id":"dracula-by-bram-stoker","title":"Dracula, by Bram Stoker","description":"\u003cp\u003e1989, Tor Publishing, 6th printing. In very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512170787021,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4939.jpg?v=1765913045"},{"product_id":"gravitys-rainbow-by-thomas-pynchon","title":"Gravity's Rainbow, by Thomas Pynchon","description":"\u003cp\u003e1984, Bantam Books, 11th printing. In Very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512171933901,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4941.jpg?v=1765913187"},{"product_id":"the-hobbit-by-j-r-r-tolkien","title":"The Hobbit, by J.R.R. Tolkien","description":"\u003cp\u003e1966. Ballantine Books, 2nd print of revised edition. In good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512173342925,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4940.jpg?v=1765913540"},{"product_id":"the-picture-of-dorian-gray-by-oscar-wilde","title":"The Picture of Dorian Gray, by Oscar Wilde","description":"\u003cp\u003eDigit Books, printed in London. In Good Condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512173670605,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4942.jpg?v=1765913839"},{"product_id":"slapstick-by-kurt-vonnegut","title":"Slapstick, by Kurt Vonnegut","description":"\u003cp\u003e1976, Delta Book, third printing. In very good condition, has an inscription from previous owner.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48512174325965,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-4949.jpg?v=1765914499"},{"product_id":"2001-a-space-odyssey-by-arthur-c-clarke","title":"2001 A Space Odyssey, by Arthur C. Clarke","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Books. 1968, Seventh printing. In good condition, has a splitting inner spine. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516519067853,"sku":null,"price":10.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5127.jpg?v=1767112956"},{"product_id":"a-streetcar-named-desire-by-tennessee-williams","title":"A Streetcar Named Desire, by Tennessee Williams","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Books, 1947. Nineteenth printing, in very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516524835021,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5129.jpg?v=1767114784"},{"product_id":"a-rep-for-murder-by-sylvester-avantiere","title":"A Rep for Murder, by Sylvester Avantiere","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Avon Books,1991, first printing, in very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516586864845,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5133.jpg?v=1767116758"},{"product_id":"the-supernatural-by-douglas-hill-and-pat-williams","title":"The Supernatural, by Douglas Hill and Pat Williams","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Publishing, 1967 ninth printing. In very good condition, \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516592500941,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5138.jpg?v=1767117507"},{"product_id":"the-survivor-others-by-h-p-lovecraft","title":"The Survivor \u0026 Others, by H. P. Lovecraft","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Ballantine Books, 1971, second printing. In Good Condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516597874893,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5136.jpg?v=1767119129"},{"product_id":"rattlers-by-joseph-l-gilmore","title":"Rattlers, by Joseph L. Gilmore","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Publishing, 1989, first printing. In good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516603183309,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5131.jpg?v=1767120062"},{"product_id":"rommel-drives-on-deep-into-egypt-by-richard-brautigan","title":"Rommel Drives on Deep into Egypt, by Richard Brautigan","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Dell publishing, 1970 second printing. In fair condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516603969741,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5141.jpg?v=1767120498"},{"product_id":"h-g-wells-set-of-two","title":"H. G. Wells Set of two","description":"\u003cp\u003eTwo Berkley Highland Books edition of H. G. Wells books. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe War of the worlds: 1964, New York, Highland Edition. In fair condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Time Machine: 1965, New York, Highland Edition. 16th printing. In good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516605214925,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5140.jpg?v=1767120919"},{"product_id":"junkie-by-william-burroughs","title":"Junkie, by William Burroughs","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Ace Books. 1973, third printing. Complete and unabridged. In good condition, shows general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48516608196813,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5134.jpg?v=1767121808"},{"product_id":"the-warlock-of-firetop-mountain-by-steve-jackson-and-ian-livingstone","title":"The Warlock of Firetop Mountain, by Steve Jackson, and Ian Livingstone","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe equivalent of a Choose your own adventure books for adults who love DND. This game book has all the rules, encounters, and game sheets needed to go on a full adventure with nothing more than this book and your imagination. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1982, First printing, mass market paperback. In good condition, has slight outer page staining on bottom corner. And pencil marks on the inside score sheet. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518153044173,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5215.jpg?v=1767722124"},{"product_id":"a-man-called-paladin-by-frank-g-robertson","title":"A Man Called Paladin, by Frank G. Robertson","description":"\u003cp\u003ePaperback based on the popular show \"Have Gun, Will Travel.\" \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Macfadden-Bartell Co., 1964. In good condition, shows general handling and wear, has pencil marks on first inner page. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518210453709,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5213.jpg?v=1767722960"},{"product_id":"the-sirens-of-titan-by-kurt-vonnegut-jr","title":"The Sirens of Titan, by Kurt Vonnegut Jr.","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1979, Thirty - First Printing. Mass Market Paperback in good condition, shows general handling and wear, has previous owners' inscription. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518216417485,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5211.jpg?v=1767723649"},{"product_id":"tower-of-doom-by-mark-anthony","title":"Tower of Doom, by Mark Anthony","description":"\u003cp\u003eTower of Doom is a Ravenloft book. Putting it in the setting of the DND world.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eUnited States: TSR Publishing, 1994, first printing. In very good condition.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518222250189,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5210.jpg?v=1767724201"},{"product_id":"octopussy","title":"Octopussy, by Ian Fleming","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Books, 1967. First Printing. In good condition has general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518233391309,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5208.jpg?v=1767726417"},{"product_id":"a-patch-of-blue-by-elizabeth-kata-movie-tie-in","title":"A Patch of Blue, by Elizabeth Kata (Movie-Tie-In)","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Popular Library. 1965. Movie tie in copy, in good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518269305037,"sku":null,"price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5206.jpg?v=1767727956"},{"product_id":"write-me-in-by-dick-gregory","title":"Write me in, by Dick Gregory","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Bantam Books, Inc., 1968 mass market paperback. In very Good Condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518292078797,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5204.jpg?v=1767729972"},{"product_id":"jane-eyre-by-charlotte-bronte","title":"Jane Eyre, by Charlotte Bronte","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Scholastic Inc., 1962. Mass market paperback. In very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518293848269,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5202.jpg?v=1767730295"},{"product_id":"wing-commander-pilgrim-stars-by-peter-telep","title":"Wing Commander: Pilgrim Stars, by Peter Telep","description":"\u003cp\u003eNovel based on the Wing Commander movie. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Harper Collins. 1999, first printing. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518307184845,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5201.jpg?v=1767731908"},{"product_id":"the-color-purple-by-alice-walker-1","title":"The Color Purple, by Alice Walker","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Washington Square Press. 1983, 7th printing. In good condition, has crinkled corners on cover, and top edge of pages are water stained. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48518334611661,"sku":null,"price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5200.jpg?v=1767735712"},{"product_id":"capitalism-the-unknown-ideal-by-ayn-rand","title":"Capitalism: The Unknown Ideal, by Ayn Rand","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Signet Books. 1967, third printing. Mass market paperback in good condition. Shows general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527198519501,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5448.jpg?v=1769539641"},{"product_id":"peanuts-fawcett-double-volume-edition","title":"Peanuts, Fawcett double Volume Edition","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Fawcett Crest Book:1954, mass market paperback. In good condition, has small crayon marks on first inner page. General handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIncludes: Hey, Peanuts!, and The Wonderful World of Peanuts\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527204614349,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5444.jpg?v=1769541213"},{"product_id":"aliens-vs-predator-prey-by-steve-perry-and-stephani-perry","title":"Aliens vs. Predator: Prey, by Steve Perry and Stephani Perry","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: Bantom Book, 1994. First printing, mass market paperback. In very good condition, cover still firm. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527205204173,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5440.jpg?v=1769542048"},{"product_id":"the-shadow-by-james-luceno","title":"The Shadow, by James Luceno","description":"\u003cp\u003eNovel based on the screenplay by David Koepp, for the Movie The Shadow.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Ballantine Books. 1994, second print. Mass market paperback, in very good condition. Shows general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527331164365,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5438.jpg?v=1769542796"},{"product_id":"the-bones-by-sheri-s-tepper","title":"The Bones, by Sheri S. Tepper","description":"\u003cp\u003eNew York: TOR Books. 1987, first printing. Mass market paperback, good condition. Has a creased spine with lean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527334342861,"sku":null,"price":15.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5436.jpg?v=1769544267"},{"product_id":"baroness-of-blood-by-elaine-bergstrom","title":"Baroness of Blood, by Elaine Bergstrom","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eBaroness of Blood is a Ravenloft book. Putting it in the setting of the DND world.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWisconsin: TSR Inc, 1995, first printing. Mass market paperback, in very good condition. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527335030989,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5442.jpg?v=1769544287"},{"product_id":"cup-of-gold-by-john-steinbeck","title":"Cup of Gold, by John Steinbeck","description":"\u003cp\u003eA pulp style cover of Cup of Gold, described on the inside as \" A Lusty Buccaneer Novel.\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Viking Press, 1929(MCMXXIX) copyright. Paperback in good condition, shows general handling and wear and has pencil and pen marks on inner and title pages. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48527336964301,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/IMG-5450.jpg?v=1769544619"},{"product_id":"1984-by-george-orwell","title":"1984, by George Orwell","description":"\u003cp\u003e1984, by George Orwell. Signet, 17th printing, 1959. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIn Good Condition, shows general handling and wear, and light staining. Spine has some shelf lean. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48548634722509,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/FullSizeRender_8d592ff6-f11b-494e-ba57-cfae6ec617ee.jpg?v=1775150994"},{"product_id":"the-short-timers-by-gustav-hasford-full-metal-jacket","title":"The Short-Timers, by Gustav Hasford (Full Metal Jacket)","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Short-Timers, by Gustav Hasford is a semi-autobiographical account of his time in the Vietnam War. It was later adapted into the movie, Full Metal Jacket, by Stanley Kubrick. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNow out of print.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew York: Bantam Books. 4th Printing. Movie Tie-In. In good condition, shows general handling and wear. Sharpie on first inner page, covering name in ink. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48548635377869,"sku":null,"price":95.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/FullSizeRender_07e2790b-e9d9-4a08-af2c-c2fc21836fbc.jpg?v=1775151799"},{"product_id":"gremlins-2-the-new-batch-by-david-bischoff","title":"Gremlins 2: The New Batch, by David Bischoff","description":"\u003cp\u003e1990, Avon Books. First printing. In good condition, shows general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48548636491981,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/FullSizeRender_44f42185-0395-4de4-a90c-549f703ae692.jpg?v=1775152420"},{"product_id":"cyberpunk-2-0-2-0-holo-men-by-stephen-billias","title":"Cyberpunk 2.0.2.0: Holo Men, by Stephen Billias","description":"\u003cp\u003eWarner Books: 1996. First Printing. In very good condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48548637278413,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/FullSizeRender_72a522f3-3a8f-420f-addc-15ad19a4a664.jpg?v=1775153901"},{"product_id":"jaws-by-peter-benchley-3","title":"Jaws, by Peter Benchley","description":"\u003cp\u003eBantam Books: 1975, mass market paperback. In Good condition, light stains, and shows general handling and wear. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Books At Midnight","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48548637376717,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0557\/1529\/9533\/files\/FullSizeRender_8cc3b7c0-a5a7-4662-a0cb-88afc966c4ad.jpg?v=1775154377"}],"url":"https:\/\/booksatmidnight.com\/collections\/vintage-paperbacks.oembed?page=3","provider":"Books At Midnight","version":"1.0","type":"link"}